top of page

PROVINCIAL DOUBLES RESULTS

2024 Bantam Girls Results

Gold Medal

Rossmere Lanes  1493

Zoey Craik              155  187  162  154  274

Amy Brandt            104  108  129  113  107 

Silver Medal

Dakota Lanes   1326

Olivia Kirton            128  118  158  164  112

Savannah Sproule  173  116  127  138  144

Bronze Medal   

Gimli Lanes    1226

Tilly Kilpatrick        124  112  119  136  123

Nya Falk                  116  122  138  125  111

2024 Bantam Boys Results

Gold Medal

St. James Lanes  1395

Joey Sweeney           199  116  146  171  113

Ethan Rusnak            145  145  97  128  135 

Silver Medal

Minnedosa Bowl   1339

Owen Robinson           141  131  138  145  122

AJ Zdrill                       137  159  128  109  129

Bronze Medal   

TBirds    1331

Evan Kehler              148  151  167  164  112

Connor Derksen       119  100  141  123  106

2024 Junior Girls Results

IMG_2805_edited.jpg

Gold Medal

Rossmere Lanes  2147

Vega Johnson         260  165  279  275  151

Hayley Bartel          258  196  199  225  139

 

Silver Medal

Polo Park  1828

Kaydence Blue            208   232  114  225  156

Emmrie Fredborg      192  153  147  158  243

Bronze Medal   

Rossmere Lanes    1729

Mela Waldner Boyko   160  147  162  169  155

Jaela Nickerson          141  171  197   208  219

2024 Senior Girls Results

Gold Medal

Dakota Lanes    2297

Brooklyn Keen            227  204  268  137  192

Chloe Fleming            272  259  218  286  234 

Silver Medal

Polo Park        2174

Sadie Vokey               230  192  193  176  173

Cailin Laurent            282  216  288  282  142

Bronze Medal   

Rossmere Lanes    2065

Saddie Olsen              203  187  178  151  226

Addison Wildeman     174  218  234  224  270

2024 Junior Boys Results

IMG_2814 (1)_edited.jpg

Gold Medal

Dakota Lanes  1821

Jake Nichol                    162  183  153  181  175

Russell Jennings          137  235  206  202  187

 

Silver Medal

Minnedosa Bowl  1785

Tyler Dyck                    188  170  169  162  198

Douglas Dalgarno      186  175  149  198  190

Bronze Medal   

Dakota Lanes    1743

Mathis Oleschuk       153  93  159  156  114

Jake Bouchard        203  219  173  263  210

2024 Senior Boys Results

IMG_2775.JPEG

Gold Medal

Dakota Lanes   2520

Noah Brown            237  287  170  253  276

Max Gibson             217  202  238  328  312 

Silver Medal

St. James  Lanes   2350

Isaiah White            304  255  301  207  281

Q   Crockett              209  215  208  186  184

Bronze Medal   

Rossmere Lanes    2146

Tanner Barbour        220  150  195  208  196

Taron Barbour          272  248  237  225  195

bottom of page